JUNE--2019                        
  Saturday June 15     Thursday June 20     Friday June 21     Saturday June 22     Saturday June 22  
  Wildwood, NJ     Detroit, MI     Clovis, CA     Milton, PA     Massillon, OH  
  Exhibition                          
  DCA Open Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCA Open Class     DCI World Class  
      1 Bluecoats 0.000 1 Vanguard 0.000     0.000 1 Bluecoats 0.000
  DCA Class A   2 Carolina Crown   2 Blue Devils     DCA Class A   2 Boston Crusaders  
      3 Boston Crusaders   3 Cavaliers         3 Cadets  
      4 Cadets   4 Mandarins         4 Phantom Regiment  
      5 Blue Stars   5 Academy              
      6 Phantom Regiment   6 Troopers              
              DCI Open Class              
            1 Vanguard Cadets              
            2 Blue Devils B              
            3 Golden Empire              
            4 Blue Devils C              
  Saturday June 22     Saturday June 22     Sunday June 23     Sunday June 23     Monday June 24  
  Madison, WI     Stanford, CA     Zionsville, IN     Sacramento, CA     Evansville, IN  
        DCI West                    
  DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class  
1 Madison Scouts 0.00 1 Vanguard 0.000 1 Carolina Crown 0.000 1 Vanguard 0.000 1 Carolina Crown 0.00
2 Carolina Crown   2 Blue Devils   2 Cadets   2 Blue Devils   2 Boston Crusaders  
3 Blue Stars   3 Cavaliers   3 Blue Stars   3 Cavaliers   3 Blue Stars  
4 Crossmen   4 Mandarins   4 Crossmen   4 Mandarins   4 Phantom Regiment  
5 Colts   5 Academy   5 Colts   5 Academy   5 Crossmen  
  DCI Open Class   6 Troopers   6 Madison Scouts   6 Troopers   6 Spirit of Atlanta  
1 Colt Cadets     DCI Open Class     DCA Open Class     DCI Open Class   7 Music City  
      1 Vanguard Cadets   1 Cincinnati Tradition   1 Vanguard Cadets        
      2 Blue Devils B         2 Blue Devils B        
      3 Blue Devils C         3 Blue Devils C        
  Tuesday June 25     Wednesday June 26     Friday June 28     Friday June 28     Friday June 28  
  Mason, OH     Pittsburgh, PA     Allentown, PA     Muncie, IN     Vista, CA  
                    DCI Central Indiana        
  DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class  
1 Bluecoats 0.000 1 Bluecoats 0.000 1 Cadets 0.000 1 Carolina Crown 0.000 1 Vanguard 0.00
2 Cadets   2 Boston Crusaders   2 Bluecoats   2 Blue Stars   2 Cavaliers  
3 Spirit of Atlanta   3 Cadets   3 Boston Crusaders   3 Phantom Regiment   3 Blue Knights  
4 Colts   4 Spirit of Atlanta   4 Music City   4 Crossmen   4 Mandarins  
5 Madison Scouts   5 Music City     DCI Open Class   5 Spirit of Atlanta   5 Troopers  
  DCA Open Class         1 Raiders   6 Colts   6 Pacific Crest  
1 Cincinnati Tradition         2 Encorps   7 Madison Scouts   7 Genesis  
                          DCI Open Class  
                        1 Gold  
                        2 Golden Empire  
                        3 Impulse  
                        4 Incognito  
                        5 Vessel  
                        6 Watchmen  
  Saturday June 29     Saturday June 29     Saturday June 29     Saturday June 29     Sunday June 30  
  Bridgeport, CT     Lawrence, MA     Rockford, IL     Pasadena, CA     Rochester, MN  
  DCA Open Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class  
    0.000 1 Boston Crusaders 0.000 1 Phantom Regiment 0.000 1 Vanguard 0.000 1 Blue Stars 0.00
  DCA Class A   2 Bluecoats   2 Carolina Crown   2 Blue Devils   2 Phantom Regiment  
      3 Cadets   3 Blue Stars   3 Cavaliers   3 Crossmen  
      4 Music City   4 Crossmen   4 Blue Knights   4 Colts  
        DCI Open Class   5 Spirit of Atlanta   5 Mandarins   5 Spirit of Atlanta  
      1 Spartans   6 Colts   6 Academy   6 Madison Scouts  
      2 7th Regiment   7 Madison Scouts   7 Troopers     DCI Open Class  
              DCI Open Class   8 Pacific Crest   1 Colt Cadets  
            1 Colt Cadets   9 Genesis     DCA Open Class  
                    DCI Open Class   1 Chops  
                  1 Gold     DCA Class A  
                  2 Golden Empire   1 Govenaires  
                  3 Impulse        
                  4 Incognito        
                  5 Vessel        
                  6 Watchmen        
  Sunday June 30                          
  San Bernardino, CA                          
  DCI World Class                          
1 Vanguard 0.000                        
2 Blue Devils                          
3 Cavaliers                          
4 Blue Knights                          
5 Mandarins                          
6 Academy                          
7 Troopers                          
8 Pacific Crest                          
9 Genesis                          
  DCI Open Class                          
1 Gold                          
2 Golden Empire                          
3 Impulse                          
4 Incognito                          
5 Vessel                          
6 Watchmen                          
JULY--2019                        
  Monday July 1     Monday July 1     Tuesday July 2     Tuesday July 2     Wednesday July 3  
  Lynn, MA     Mesa, AZ     East Rutherford, NJ     Wausau, WI     Cedarburg, WI  
  DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class  
1 Bluecoats 0.000 1 Academy 0.000 1 Bluecoats 0.000 1 Blue Stars 0.000 1 Blue Stars 0.000
2 Cadets   2 Vanguard   2 Boston Crusaders   2 Crossmen   2 Phantom Regiment  
3 Music City   3 Cavaliers   3 Cadets   3 Colts   3 Crossmen  
  DCI Open Class   4 Troopers   4 Music City   4 Madison Scouts   4 Colts  
1 Spartans         5 Jersey Surf     DCI Open Class   5 Madison Scouts  
2 7th Regiment           DCI Open Class   1 River City Rhythm     DCI Open Class  
            1 7th Regiment   2 Colt Cadets   1 River City Rhythm  
            2 Raiders         2 Colt Cadets  
            3 Encorps              
  Wednesday July 3     Friday July 5     Friday July 5     Friday July 5     Friday July 5  
  Ashland, OR     Lexington, SC     Lisle, IL     Portland, OR     Sacramento, CA  
  DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class  
1 Blue Devils 0.00 1 Carolina Crown 0.000 1 Cavaliers 0.000 1 Blue Devils 0.000 1 Mandarins 0.000
2 Blue Knights   2 Boston Crusaders   2 Vanguard   2 Blue Knights   2 Pacific Crest  
3 Genesis   3 Phantom Regiment   3 Bluecoats   3 Troopers     DCI Open Class  
      4 Spirit of Atlanta   4 Cadets   4 Genesis   1 Vanguard Cadets  
      5 Music City   5 Blue Stars   5 Seattle Cascades   2 Blue Devils B  
      6 Jersey Surf   6 Colts     DCI Open Class   3 Blue Devils C  
            7 Academy   1 Battalion        
              DCI Open Class   2 Columbians        
            1 Legends              
  Saturday July 6     Saturday July 6     Saturday July 6     Saturday July 6     Sunday July 7  
  Orlando, FL     Whitewater, WI     Renton, WA     Landisville, PA     Menominee, WI  
  DCI Orlando                       DCI Menominee  
  DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCA Open Class     DCI World Class  
1 Carolina Crown 0.00 1 Vanguard 0.000 1 Blue Devils 0.000     0.000 1 Vanguard 0.000
2 Boston Crusaders   2 Cavaliers   2 Blue Knights     DCA Class A   2 Bluecoats  
3 Phantom Regiment   3 Bluecoats   3 Troopers         3 Cadets  
4 Spirit of Atlanta   4 Cadets   4 Genesis         4 Blue Stars  
5 Music City   5 Blue Stars   5 Seattle Cascades         5 Crossmen  
6 Jersey Surf   6 Crossmen     DCI Open Class         6 Colts  
  DCI Open Class   7 Academy   1 Battalion         7 Academy  
1 Heat Wave   8 Madison Scouts   2 Columbians         8 Madison Scouts  
        DCI Open Class                 DCI Open Class  
      1 Legends               1 Legends  
      2 Colt Cadets               2 River City Rhythm  
                        3 Colt Cadets  
                          DCA Open Class  
                        1 Chops  
                          DCA Class A  
                        1 Govenaires  
  Monday July 8     Monday July 8     Tuesday July 9     Tuesday July 9     Tuesday July 9  
  Valdosta, GA     Tri-Cities, WA     Hoschton, GA     Sioux City, IA     Mankato, MN  
  DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class  
1 Spirit of Atlanta 0.00 1 Blue Devils 0.000 1 Spirit of Atlanta 0.000 1 Cadets 0.000 1 Bluecoats 0.000
2 Carolina Crown   2 Blue Knights   2 Phantom Regiment   2 Mandarins   2 Blue Stars  
3 Phantom Regiment   3 Troopers   3 Music City   3 Crossmen   3 Colts  
4 Music City   4 Pacific Crest   4 Jersey Surf     DCI Open Class   4 Academy  
5 Jersey Surf   5 Genesis     DCI Open Class   1 Colt Cadets   5 Madison Scouts  
  DCI Open Class   6 Seattle Cascades   1 Louisiana Stars           DCI Open Class  
1 Louisiana Stars     DCI Open Class   2 Southwind         1 River City Rhythm  
2 Southwind   1 Battalion   3 Heat Wave           DCA Open Class  
3 Heat Wave   2 Columbians               1 Chops  
                          DCA Class A  
                        1 Govenaires  
  Tuesday July 9     Wednesday July 10     Wednesday July 10     Wednesday July 10     Thursday July 11  
  Boise, ID     Adrian, MI     Ankeny, IA     Ogden, UT     Knoxville, TN  
  DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class  
1 Blue Devils 0.00 1 Cavaliers 0.000 1 Vanguard 0.000 1 Blue Devils 0.000 1 Boston Crusaders 0.000
2 Blue Knights     DCI Open Class   2 Bluecoats   2 Blue Knights   2 Phantom Regiment  
3 Troopers   1 Legends   3 Blue Stars   3 Troopers   3 Spirit of Atlanta  
4 Pacific Crest         4 Mandarins   4 Pacific Crest   4 Music City  
5 Genesis         5 Colts   5 Genesis   5 Jersey Surf  
6 Seattle Cascades         6 Academy   6 Seattle Cascades     DCI Open Class  
  DCI Open Class           DCI Open Class     DCI Open Class   1 Louisiana Stars  
1 Battalion         1 Colt Cadets   1 Battalion   2 Southwind  
2 Columbians         2 River City Rhythm   2 Columbians   3 Heat Wave  
  Friday July 12     Friday July 12     Friday July 12     Saturday July 13     Sunday July 14  
  Dubuque, IA     Casper, WY     Bakersfield, CA     Clifton, NJ     Hiram, GA  
  DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI Open Class     DCA Open Class     DCA Open Class  
1 Colts 0.00 1 Troopers 0.000 1 Vanguard Cadets 0.000     0.000     0.000
2 Cavaliers   2 Cadets   2 Blue Devils B     DCA Class A     DCA Class A  
3 Blue Stars   3 Crossmen   3 Gold              
4 Academy   4 Genesis   4 Golden Empire              
5 Madison Scouts         5 Impulse              
  DCI Open Class         6 Incognito              
1 Colt Cadets         7 Blue Devils C              
2 River City Rhythm         8 Vessel              
3 Shadow         9 Watchmen              
  Saturday July 13     Saturday July 13     Saturday July 13     Saturday July13     Saturday July 13  
  Memphis, TN     Millbrook, AL     DeKalb, IL     Denver, CO     Pleasant Hill, CA  
              Tour of Champions     Drums Along The Rockies      
  DCI World Class     DCI Open Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI Open Class  
1 Vanguard 0.000 1 Southwind 0.000 1 Bluecoats 0.000 1 Blue Knights 0.00 1 Vanguard Cadets 0.000
2 Carolina Crown   2 Legends   2 Cavaliers   2 Blue Devils   2 Blue Devils B  
3 Boston Crusaders   3 Louisiana Stars   3 Blue Stars   3 Cadets   3 Gold  
4 Spirit of Atlanta   4 Heat Wave   4 Phantom Regiment   4 Crossmen   4 Golden Empire  
5 Music City     DCA Open Class   5 Mandarins   5 Troopers   5 Impulse  
6 Jersey Surf   1 Atlanta CV   6 Colts   6 Pacific Crest   6 Incognito  
  DCI Open Class     DCA Class A   7 Academy   7 Genesis   7 Blue Devils C  
1 Guardians   1 Carolina Gold   8 Madison Scouts   8 Seattle Cascades   8 Vessel  
      2 Southern Knights           DCI Open Class   9 Watchmen  
                  1 Battalion        
                  2 Columbians        
  Sunday July 14     Sunday July 14     Monday July 15     Monday July 15     Monday July 15  
  Hiram, GA     Belleville, IL     Bentonville, AR     El Dorado, KS     Olathe, KS  
        DCI Saint Louis                    
  DCI Open Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class  
1 Legends 0.00 1 Bluecoats 0.000 1 Carolina Crown 0.00 1 Vanguard 0.000 1 Bluecoats 0.000
2 Southwind   2 Cavaliers   2 Academy   2 Blue Devils   2 Colts  
3 Louisiana Stars   3 Boston Crusaders   3 Madison Scouts   3 Cadets   3 Troopers  
4 Heat Wave   4 Blue Stars   4 Music City   4 Blue Knights   4 Pacific Crest  
  DCA Open Class   5 Phantom Regiment   5 Jersey Surf   5 Mandarins     DCI Open Class  
1 Atlanta CV   6 Mandarins         6 Crossmen   1 Guardians  
  DCA Class A   7 Spirit of Atlanta               2 Colt Cadets  
1 Carolina Gold   8 Colts                    
2 Southern Knights     DCI Open Class                    
      1 Guardians                    
  Tuesday July 16     Wednesday July 17     Thursday 18     Thursday 18     Friday July 19  
  Broken Arrow, OK     Augusta, NJ     Belton, TX     Denton, TX     Katy, TX  
  Tour of Champions                       Tour of Champions  
  DCI World Class     DCI Open Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class  
1 Vanguard 0.000 1 Legends 0.000 1 Spirit of Atlanta 0.00 1 Vanguard 0.000 1 Vanguard 0.000
2 Blue Devils   2 Spartans   2 Madison Scouts   2 Cavaliers   2 Blue Devils  
3 Bluecoats   3 Southwind   3 Genesis   3 Carolina Crown   3 Bluecoats  
4 Carolina Crown   4 Raiders   4 Music City   4 Boston Crusaders   4 Carolina Crown  
5 Cavaliers   5 Heat Wave   5 Jersey Surf   5 Cadets   5 Cavaliers  
6 Boston Crusaders   6 Encorps     DCI Open Class   6 Blue Knights   6 Cadets  
7 Cadets         1 Guardians   7 Academy   7 Blue Stars  
8 Blue Stars               8 Mandarins   8 Phantom Regiment  
9 Phantom Regiment               9 Phantom Regiment        
                  10 Crossmen        
                  11 Colts        
                  12 Troopers        
                  13 Pacific Crest        
  Friday July 19     Saturday July 20     Saturday July 20     Saturday July 20     Saturday July 20  
  Norwalk, CA     Nashua, NH     Columbus, OH     Long Island, NY     San Antonio, TX  
                          DCI Southwestern  
  DCI Open Class     DCI Open Class     DCA Open Class     DCA Open Class     DCI World Class  
1 Vanguard Cadets 0.000 1 Legends 0.00     0.000     0.000 1 Vanguard 0.0000
2 Blue Devils B   2 Spartans     DCA Class A     DCA Class A   2 Blue Devils  
3 Gold   3 7th Regiment               3 Bluecoats  
4 Battalion   4 Southwind               4 Carolina Crown  
5 Golden Empire   5 Raiders               5 Boston Crusaders  
6 Impulse   6 Heat Wave               6 Cavaliers  
7 Incognito                     7 Cadets  
8 Blue Devils C                     8 Blue Stars  
9 Vessel                     9 Blue Knights  
10 Watchmen                     10 Mandarins  
                        11 Phantom Regiment  
                        12 Crossmen  
                        13 Spirit of Atlanta  
                        14 Colts  
                        15 Academy  
                        16 Madison Scouts  
                        17 Troopers  
                        18 Pacific Crest  
                        19 Music City  
                        20 Genesis  
                        21 Seattle Cascades  
                        22 Jersey Surf  
                          DCI Open Class  
                        1 Guardians  
  Saturday July 20     Monday July 22     Monday July 22     Monday July 22     Monday July 22  
  Vista, CA     Glens Falls, NY     Lafayette, LA     Mesquite, TX     Salt Lake City, UT  
  DCI Open Class     DCI Open Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI Open Class  
1 Vanguard Cadets 0.000 1 Legends 0.00 1 Cadets 0.000 1 Blue Devils 0.000 1 Battalion 0.000
2 Blue Devils B   2 Spartans   2 Blue Stars   2 Bluecoats   2 Gold  
3 Gold   3 7th Regiment   3 Mandarins   3 Carolina Crown   3 Impulse  
4 Battalion   4 Southwind   4 Academy   4 Cavaliers   4 Vessel  
5 Golden Empire   5 Raiders   5 Pacific Crest   5 Blue Knights   5 Watchmen  
6 Impulse   6 Heat Wave   6 Music City   6 Phantom Regiment        
7 Incognito         7 Genesis   7 Crossmen        
8 Blue Devils C         8 Seattle Cascades   8 Spirit of Atlanta        
9 Vessel         9 Jersey Surf   9 Colts        
10 Watchmen           DCI Open Class   10 Madison Scouts        
            1 Louisiana Stars   11 Troopers        
  Wednesday July 24     Wednesday July 24     Wednesday July 24     Wednesday July 24     Thursday July 25  
  Syracuse, NY     Little Rock, AR     Hattiesburg, MS     Denver, CO     Dothan, AL  
  DCI Open Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI Open Class     DCI World Class  
1 Legends 0.000 1 Vanguard 0.000 1 Blue Devils 0.000 1 Battalion 0.000 1 Mandarins 0.000
2 Spartans   2 Bluecoats   2 Cadets   2 Gold   2 Spirit of Atlanta  
3 7th Regiment   3 Boston Crusaders   3 Blue Stars   3 Impulse   3 Pacific Crest  
4 Southwind   4 Cavaliers   4 Mandarins   4 Vessel   4 Genesis  
5 Raiders   5 Blue Knights   5 Academy   5 Watchmen   5 Seattle Cascades  
6 Heat Wave   6 Mandarins   6 Madison Scouts              
      7 Phantom Regiment   7 Troopers              
      8 Crossmen   8 Seattle Cascades              
      9 Colts                    
      10 Jersey Surf                    
  Friday July 26     Friday July 26     Friday July 26     Friday July 26     Saturday July 27  
  Sheffield, PA     Cape Girdeau, MO     Birmingham, AL     Murfreesboro, TN     Atlanta, GA  
                    DCI Masters     DCI Southeastern  
  DCI Open Class     DCI Open Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class  
1 Legends 0.000 1 Gold 0.00 1 Blue Knights 0.000 1 Vanguard 0.000 1 Vanguard 0.0000
2 Spartans   2 Guardians   2 Colts   2 Blue Devils   2 Blue Devils  
3 7th Regiment   3 Louisiana Stars   3 Madison Scouts   3 Bluecoats   3 Bluecoats  
4 Southwind   4 Rover City Rhythm   4 Troopers   4 Carolina Crown   4 Carolina Crown  
5 Raiders   5 Shadow   5 Pacific Crest   5 Boston Crusaders   5 Boston Crusaders  
6 Heat Wave         6 Genesis   6 Cavaliers   6 Cavaliers  
  DCA Open Class         7 Jersey Surf   7 Cadets   7 Cadets  
1 Cincinnati Tradition           DCA Class A   8 Blue Stars   8 Blue Stars  
            1 Southern Knights   9 Music City   9 Blue Knights  
                        10 Mandarins  
                        11 Phantom Regiment  
                        12 Crossmen  
                        13 Spirit of Atlanta  
                        14 Colts  
                        15 Academy  
                        16 Madison Scouts  
                        17 Troopers  
                        18 Pacific Crest  
                        19 Music City  
                        20 Genesis  
                        21 Seattle Cascades  
                        22 Jersey Surf  
                          DCA Open Class  
                        1 Atlanta CV  
                          DCA Class A  
                        1 Carolina Gold  
  Saturday July 27     Saturday July 27     Saturday July 27     Sunday July 28     Monday July 29  
  Peckville, PA     White Lake, MI     Oskaloosa, IA     Winston-Salem, NC     Charleston, WV  
                    Tour of Champions        
  DCA Open Class     DCI Open Class     DCI Open Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class  
    0.000 1 Legends 0.000 1 Gold 0.000 1 Carolina Crown 0.000 1 Phantom Regiment 0.000
  DCA Class A   2 Spartans   2 Guardians   2 Vanguard   2 Mandarins  
      3 7th Regiment   3 Louisiana Stars   3 Blue Devils   3 Academy  
      4 Southwind   4 River City Rhythm   4 Bluecoats   4 Madison Scouts  
      5 Raiders   5 Colt Cadets   5 Boston Crusaders   5 Pacific Crest  
      6 Heat Wave   6 Shadow   6 Cavaliers   6 Seattle Cascades  
                  7 Cadets        
                  8 Blue Stars        
                  9 Blue Knights        
                  10 Phantom Regiment        
                  11 Spirit of Atlanta        
  Monday July 29     Monday July 29     Monday July 29     Tuesday July 30     Tuesday July 30  
  Centerville, OH     Plymouth, IN     Buena Vista, IA     Annapolis, MD     Salem, VA  
  DCI World Class     DCI Open Class     DCI Open Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class  
1 Blue Devils 0.000 1 Legends 0.00 1 Colt Cadets 0.000 1 Cadets 0.000 1 Carolina Crown 0.000
2 Bluecoats   2 Spartans   2 Gold   2 Cavaliers   2 Blue Stars  
3 Colts   3 7th Regiment   3 Guardians   3 Mandarins   3 Blue Knights  
4 Troopers   4 Southwind   4 Louisiana Stars   4 Spirit of Atlanta   4 Crossmen  
5 Music City   5 Raiders   5 River City Rhythm   5 Seattle Cascades   5 Academy  
  DCA Open Class   6 Heat Wave   6 Shadow   6 Jersey Surf   6 Madison Scouts  
1 Cincinnati Tradition                 DCI Open Class   7 Pacific Crest  
                  1 Encorps   8 Genesis  
  Wednesday July 31     Wednesday July 31     Wednesday July 31              
  Chester, PA     Dixon/Rock Falls IL     Farmington, MN              
  Tour of Champions                          
  DCI World Class     DCI Open Class     DCI Open Class              
1 Vanguard 0.000 1 Legends 0.000 1 Gold 0.000            
2 Cadets   2 Guardians   2 Spartans              
3 Cavaliers   3 7th Regiment   3 Louisiana Stars              
4 Boston Crusaders   4 Southwind   4 River City Rhythm              
5 Crossmen   5 Raiders   5 Colt Cadets              
6 Jersey Surf   6 Heat Wave                    
AUGUST--2019                        
  Thursday August 1     Thursday August 1     Friday August 2     Friday August 2     Friday August 2  
  Lawrence, MA     Rome, NY     Plainwell, MI     Cedar Rapids, IA     Allentown, PA  
                          DCI East  
  DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI Open Class     DCI Open Class     DCI World Class  
1 Boston Crusaders 0.000 1 Phantom Regiment 0.000 1 Legends 0.000 1 Colt Cadets 0.000 1 Vanguard 0.0000
2 Carolina Crown   2 Spirit of Atlanta   2 Guardians   2 Spartans   2 Blue Devils  
3 Mandarins   3 Troopers   3 7th Regiment   3 Gold   3 Bluecoats  
4 Colts   4 Pacific Crest   4 Southwind   4 Golden Empire   4 Blue Stars  
5 Seattle Cascades   5 Music City   5 Raiders   5 Louisiana Stars   5 Blue Knights  
      6 Jersey Surf   6 Heat Wave   6 River City Rhythm   6 Academy  
                  7 Shadow   7 Madison Scouts  
                        8 Troopers  
                        9 Music City  
                        10 Genesis  
  Saturday August 3     Saturday August 3     Saturday August 3     Saturday August 3     Saturday August 3  
  Allentown, PA     Kingston, NY     St. Peter, MN     Avon Lake, OH     Madison, WI  
  DCI East                          
  DCI World Class     DCA Open Class     DCA Open Class     DCI Open Class     DCI Open Class  
1 Carolina Crown 0.0000     0.000     0.000 1 Legends 0.000 1 Gold 0.000
2 Boston Crusaders     DCA Class A     DCA Class A   2 Guardians   2 Spartans  
3 Cavaliers               3 7th Regiment   3 Golden Empire  
4 Cadets               4 Southwind   4 Louisiana Stars  
5 Mandarins               5 Raiders   5 River City Rhythm  
6 Phantom Regiment               6 Heat Wave   6 Colt Cadets  
7 Crossmen                     7 Shadow  
8 Spirit of Atlanta                          
9 Colts                          
10 Pacific Crest                          
11 Seattle Cascades                          
12 Jersey Surf                          
  DCI Open Class                          
1 Encorps                          
  Sunday August 4     Sunday August 4     Monday August 5     Monday August 5        
  Pittsburgh, PA     Buffalo, NY     Edinboro, PA     Akron, OH        
  DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class        
1 Blue Devils 0.000 1 Bluecoats 0.000 1 Cadets 0.000 1 Bluecoats 0.000      
2 Spirit of Atlanta   2 Carolina Crown   2 Colts   2 Vanguard        
3 Academy   3 Cavaliers   3 Madison Scouts   3 Carolina Crown        
4 Madison Scouts   4 Boston Crusaders   4 Pacific Crest   4 Cavaliers        
5 Troopers   5 Blue Stars   5 Music City   5 Boston Crusaders        
6 Genesis   6 Blue Knights   6 Seattle Cascades   6 Blue Knights        
7 Seattle Cascades   7 Mandarins   7 Jersey Surf   7 Mandarins        
      8 Phantom Regiment     DCA Class A   8 Phantom Regiment        
      9 Colts   1 Erie Thunderbirds   9 Crossmen        
  DCI OPEN CLASS     DCI OPEN CLASS     DCI WORLD CLASS   DCI WORLD CLASS     DCI WORLD CLASS  
  WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS   WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS   WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS   WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS   WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS  
  Monday August 5     Tuesday August 6     Thursday August 8     Friday August 9     Saturday August 10  
  Marion, IN     Marion, IN     Indianapolis, IN     Indianapolis, IN     Indianapolis, IN  
  Open Class Prelims     Open Class Finals     World Class Prelims     World Class Semi-Finals     World Class Finals  
1 Gold 0.0000 1   0.0000 1 Vanguard 0.0000 1   0.0000 1   0.0000
2 Legends   2     2 Blue Devils   2     2    
3 Spartans   3     3 Bluecoats   3     3    
4 7th Regiment   4     4 Carolina Crown   4     4    
5 Guardians   5     5 Boston Crusaders   5     5    
6 Louisiana Stars   6     6 Cavaliers   6     6    
7 River City Rhythm   7     7 Cadets   7     7    
8 Southwind   8     8 Blue Stars   8     8    
9 Golden Empire   9     9 Blue Knights   9     9    
10 Shadow   10     10 Mandarins   10     10    
11 Colt Cadets   11     11 Phantom Regiment   11     11    
12 Raiders   12     12 Crossmen   12     12    
13 Heat Wave         13 Spirit of Atlanta   13          
            14 Colts   14          
            15 Academy   15          
            16 Madison Scouts   16          
            17 Troopers   17          
            18 Pacific Crest   18          
            19 Music City   19          
            20 Genesis   20          
            21 Seattle Cascades   21          
            22 Jersey Surf   22          
            23 Gold   23          
            24 Legends   24          
            25 Spartans   25          
            26 7th Regiment              
            27 Guardians              
            28 Louisiana Stars              
            29 River City Rhythm              
            30 Southwind              
            31 Golden Empire              
            32 Shadow              
            33 Colt Cadets              
            34 Raiders              
            35 Heat Wave              
  Saturday August 17     Saturday August 17     Saturday August 17     Saturday August 24     Saturday August 24  
  Woodbridge, NJ     Goldsboro, NC     Brooklyn Center, MN     Reading, PA     Seymour, CT  
  DCA Open Class     DCA Open Class     DCA Open Class     DCA Open Class     DCA Open Class  
    0.000     0.000     0.000     0.000     0.000
  DCA Class A     DCA Class A     DCA Class A     DCA Class A     DCA Class A  
  Sunday August 25                          
  Hiram, GA                          
  DCA Open Class                          
    0.000                        
  DCA Class A                          
                             
September--2019                        
  DCA CLASS A   DCA CLASS A   DCA OPEN CLASS   DCA OPEN CLASS    
  WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS   WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS   WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS   WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS    
  Saturday September 1     Sunday September 2     Saturday September 1     Sunday September 2        
  Williamsport, PA     Williamsport, PA     Williamsport, PA     Williamsport, PA        
  Class A Prelims     Class A Finals     Open Class Prelims     Open Class Finals        
1 Carolina Gold 0.0000 1   0.0000 1 Buccaneers 0.0000 1   0.0000      
2 Govenaires   2     2 Atlanta CV   2          
3 Skyliners   3     3 Fusion Core   3          
4 Southern Knights   4     4 Bushwackers   4          
5 Erie Thunderbirds         5 Caballeros   5          
6 Highland Regiment         6 White Sabers   6          
7 Columbus Saints         7 Cincinnati Tradition   7          
8 Kilties         8 Hurricanes   8          
9 Excelsior         9 Sunrisers   9          
            10 Chops   10