JUNE--2019                        
  Saturday June 15     Thursday June 20 DCI Recap   Friday June 21 DCI Recap   Saturday June 22 DCA Recap   Saturday June 22 DCI Recap
  Wildwood, NJ     Detroit, MI     Clovis, CA     Milton, PA     North Canton, OH  
  Exhibition                          
  DCA Open Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCA Open Class     DCI World Class  
  Hawthorne Caballeros   1 Bluecoats 0.00 1 Vanguard 0.00 1 White Sabers 0.00 1 Bluecoats 0.00
  Fusion Core   2 Carolina Crown   2 Blue Devils   2 Reading Buccaneers   2 Boston Crusaders  
  Reading Buccaneers   3 Boston Crusaders   3 Cavaliers   3 Bushwackers   3 Cadets  
      4 Cadets   4 Mandarins     DCA Class A   4 Phantom Regiment  
      5 Blue Stars   5 Academy   1 Columbus Saints        
      6 Phantom Regiment   6 Troopers              
              DCI Open Class              
            1 Vanguard Cadets              
            2 Blue Devils B              
            3 Golden Empire              
            4 Blue Devils C              
  Saturday June 22 DCI Recap   Saturday June 22 DCI Recap   Sunday June 23 DCI Recap   Sunday June 23 DCI Recap   Monday June 24 DCI Recap
  Madison, WI     Stanford, CA     Zionsville, IN     Sacramento, CA     Evansville, IN  
        DCI West       DCA Recap            
  DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class  
1 Madison Scouts 0.00 1 Vanguard 0.00 1 Carolina Crown 0.00 1 Vanguard 0.00 1 Carolina Crown 0.00
2 Carolina Crown   2 Blue Devils   2 Cadets   2 Blue Devils   2 Boston Crusaders  
3 Blue Stars   3 Cavaliers   3 Blue Stars   3 Cavaliers   3 Blue Stars  
4 Crossmen   4 Mandarins   4 Crossmen   4 Mandarins   4 Phantom Regiment  
5 Colts   5 Academy   5 Colts   5 Academy   5 Crossmen  
  DCI Open Class   6 Troopers   6 Madison Scouts   6 Troopers   6 Spirit of Atlanta  
1 Colt Cadets     DCI Open Class     DCA Open Class     DCI Open Class   7 Music City  
      1 Vanguard Cadets   1 Cincinnati Tradition   1 Vanguard Cadets        
      2 Blue Devils B         2 Blue Devils B        
      3 Blue Devils C         3 Blue Devils C        
  Tuesday June 25 DCI Recap   Wednesday June 26 DCI Recap   Friday June 28 DCI Recap   Friday June 28 DCI Recap   Friday June 28 DCI Recap
  Hamilton, OH     Pittsburgh, PA     Allentown, PA     Muncie, IN     Vista, CA  
    DCA Recap               DCI Central Indiana        
  DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class  
1 Bluecoats 0.00 1 Bluecoats 0.00 1 Cadets 0.00 1 Carolina Crown 0.00 1 Vanguard 0.00
2 Cadets   2 Boston Crusaders   2 Bluecoats   2 Blue Stars   2 Cavaliers  
3 Spirit of Atlanta   3 Cadets   3 Boston Crusaders   3 Phantom Regiment   3 Blue Knights  
4 Colts   4 Spirit of Atlanta   4 Music City   4 Crossmen   4 Mandarins  
5 Madison Scouts   5 Music City     DCI Open Class   5 Spirit of Atlanta   5 Troopers  
  DCA Open Class         1 Raiders   6 Colts   6 Pacific Crest  
1 Cincinnati Tradition         2 Encorps   7 Madison Scouts   7 Genesis  
                          DCI Open Class  
                        1 Gold  
                        2 Golden Empire  
                        3 Impulse  
                        4 Incognito  
                        5 Vessel  
                        6 Watchmen  
  Saturday June 29 DCA Recap   Saturday June 29 DCI Recap   Saturday June 29 DCI Recap   Saturday June 29 DCI Recap   Sunday June 30 DCI Recap
  Bridgeport, CT     Lawrence, MA     Rockford, IL     Pasadena, CA     Rochester, MN  
                            DCA Recap
  DCA Open Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class  
1 Fusion Core 0.00 1 Boston Crusaders 0.00 1 Phantom Regiment 0.00 1 Vanguard 0.00 1 Blue Stars 0.00
2 White Sabers   2 Bluecoats   2 Carolina Crown   2 Blue Devils   2 Phantom Regiment  
3 Hawthorne Caballeros   3 Cadets   3 Blue Stars   3 Cavaliers   3 Crossmen  
4 Connecticut Hurricanes   4 Music City   4 Crossmen   4 Blue Knights   4 Colts  
        DCI Open Class   5 Spirit of Atlanta   5 Mandarins   5 Spirit of Atlanta  
      1 Spartans   6 Colts   6 Academy   6 Madison Scouts  
      2 7th Regiment   7 Madison Scouts   7 Troopers     DCI Open Class  
              DCI Open Class   8 Pacific Crest   1 Colt Cadets  
            1 Colt Cadets   9 Genesis     DCA Open Class  
                    DCI Open Class   1 Chops  
                  1 Gold     DCA Class A  
                  2 Golden Empire   1 Govenaires  
                  3 Impulse        
                  4 Incognito        
                  5 Vessel        
                  6 Watchmen        
  Sunday June 30 DCI Recap                        
  San Bernardino, CA                          
                             
  DCI World Class                          
1 Vanguard 0.00                        
2 Blue Devils                          
3 Cavaliers                          
4 Blue Knights                          
5 Mandarins                          
6 Academy                          
7 Troopers                          
8 Pacific Crest                          
9 Genesis                          
  DCI Open Class                          
1 Gold                          
2 Golden Empire                          
3 Impulse                          
4 Incognito                          
5 Vessel                          
6 Watchmen                          
JULY--2019                        
  Monday July 1     Monday July 1     Tuesday July 2     Tuesday July 2     Wednesday July 3  
  Lynn, MA     Mesa, AZ     East Rutherford, NJ     Wausau, WI     Cedarburg, WI  
                             
  DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class  
1 Bluecoats 0.00 1 Academy 0.00 1 Bluecoats 0.00 1 Blue Stars 0.00 1 Blue Stars 0.00
2 Cadets   2 Vanguard   2 Boston Crusaders   2 Crossmen   2 Phantom Regiment  
3 Music City   3 Cavaliers   3 Cadets   3 Colts   3 Crossmen  
  DCI Open Class   4 Troopers   4 Music City   4 Madison Scouts   4 Colts  
1 Spartans         5 Jersey Surf     DCI Open Class   5 Madison Scouts  
2 7th Regiment           DCI Open Class   1 River City Rhythm     DCI Open Class  
            1 7th Regiment   2 Colt Cadets   1 River City Rhythm  
            2 Raiders         2 Colt Cadets  
            3 Encorps              
  Wednesday July 3     Friday July 5     Friday July 5     Friday July 5     Friday July 5  
  Ashland, OR     Lexington, SC     Lisle, IL     Portland, OR     Sacramento, CA  
                             
  DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class  
1 Blue Devils 0.00 1 Carolina Crown 0.00 1 Cavaliers 0.00 1 Blue Devils 0.00 1 Mandarins 0.00
2 Blue Knights   2 Boston Crusaders   2 Vanguard   2 Blue Knights   2 Pacific Crest  
3 Genesis   3 Phantom Regiment   3 Bluecoats   3 Troopers     DCI Open Class  
      4 Spirit of Atlanta   4 Cadets   4 Genesis   1 Vanguard Cadets  
      5 Music City   5 Blue Stars   5 Seattle Cascades   2 Blue Devils B  
      6 Jersey Surf   6 Colts     DCI Open Class   3 Blue Devils C  
            7 Academy   1 Battalion        
              DCI Open Class   2 Columbians        
            1 Legends              
  Saturday July 6     Saturday July 6     Saturday July 6     Saturday July 6     Sunday July 7  
  Landisville, PA     Orlando, FL     Whitewater, WI     Renton, WA     Menominee, WI  
        DCI Orlando                 DCI Menominee  
  DCA Open Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class  
1 Reading Buccaneers 0.00 1 Carolina Crown 0.00 1 Vanguard 0.00 1 Blue Devils 0.00 1 Vanguard 0.00
2 Atlanta CV   2 Boston Crusaders   2 Cavaliers   2 Blue Knights   2 Bluecoats  
3 White Sabers   3 Phantom Regiment   3 Bluecoats   3 Troopers   3 Cadets  
4 Bushwackers   4 Spirit of Atlanta   4 Cadets   4 Genesis   4 Blue Stars  
  DCA Class A   5 Music City   5 Blue Stars   5 Seattle Cascades   5 Crossmen  
1 Skyliners   6 Jersey Surf   6 Crossmen     DCI Open Class   6 Colts  
        DCI Open Class   7 Academy   1 Battalion   7 Academy  
      1 Heat Wave   8 Madison Scouts   2 Columbians   8 Madison Scouts  
              DCI Open Class           DCI Open Class  
            1 Legends         1 Legends  
            2 Colt Cadets         2 River City Rhythm  
                        3 Colt Cadets  
                          DCA Open Class  
                        1 Chops  
                          DCA Class A  
                        1 Govenaires  
  Monday July 8     Monday July 8     Tuesday July 9     Tuesday July 9     Tuesday July 9  
  Valdosta, GA     Tri-Cities, WA     Hoschton, GA     Sioux City, IA     Mankato, MN  
                             
  DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class  
1 Spirit of Atlanta 0.00 1 Blue Devils 0.00 1 Spirit of Atlanta 0.00 1 Cadets 0.00 1 Bluecoats 0.00
2 Carolina Crown   2 Blue Knights   2 Phantom Regiment   2 Mandarins   2 Blue Stars  
3 Phantom Regiment   3 Troopers   3 Music City   3 Crossmen   3 Colts  
4 Music City   4 Pacific Crest   4 Jersey Surf     DCI Open Class   4 Academy  
5 Jersey Surf   5 Genesis     DCI Open Class   1 Colt Cadets   5 Madison Scouts  
  DCI Open Class   6 Seattle Cascades   1 Louisiana Stars           DCI Open Class  
1 Louisiana Stars     DCI Open Class   2 Southwind         1 River City Rhythm  
2 Southwind   1 Battalion   3 Heat Wave           DCA Open Class  
3 Heat Wave   2 Columbians               1 Chops  
                          DCA Class A  
                        1 Govenaires  
  Tuesday July 9     Wednesday July 10     Wednesday July 10     Thursday July 11     Friday July 12  
  Boise, ID     Ankeny, IA     Ogden, UT     Knoxville, TN     Dubuque, IA  
                             
  DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class  
1 Blue Devils 0.00 1 Vanguard 0.00 1 Blue Devils 0.00 1 Boston Crusaders 0.00 1 Colts 0.00
2 Blue Knights   2 Bluecoats   2 Blue Knights   2 Phantom Regiment   2 Cavaliers  
3 Troopers   3 Blue Stars   3 Troopers   3 Spirit of Atlanta   3 Blue Stars  
4 Pacific Crest   4 Mandarins   4 Pacific Crest   4 Music City   4 Academy  
5 Genesis   5 Colts   5 Genesis   5 Jersey Surf   5 Madison Scouts  
6 Seattle Cascades   6 Academy   6 Seattle Cascades     DCI Open Class     DCI Open Class  
  DCI Open Class     DCI Open Class     DCI Open Class   1 Louisiana Stars   1 Colt Cadets  
1 Battalion   1 Colt Cadets   1 Battalion   2 Southwind   2 River City Rhythm  
2 Columbians   2 River City Rhythm   2 Columbians   3 Heat Wave   3 Shadow  
  Friday July 12     Friday July 12     Saturday July 13     Saturday July 13     Saturday July 13  
  Casper, WY     Bakersfield, CA     Clifton, NJ     Memphis, TN     Millbrook, AL  
                             
  DCI World Class     DCI Open Class     DCA Open Class     DCI World Class     DCI Open Class  
1 Troopers 0.00 1 Vanguard Cadets 0.00 1 Hawthorne Caballeros 0.00 1 Vanguard 0.00 1 Southwind 0.00
2 Cadets   2 Blue Devils B   2 Reading Buccaneers   2 Carolina Crown   2 Legends  
3 Crossmen   3 Gold   3 Fusion Core   3 Boston Crusaders   3 Louisiana Stars  
4 Genesis   4 Golden Empire   4 Connecticut Hurricanes   4 Spirit of Atlanta   4 Heat Wave  
      5 Impulse   5 Bushwackers   5 Music City     DCA Open Class  
      6 Incognito   6 Sunrisers   6 Jersey Surf   1 Atlanta CV  
      7 Blue Devils C     DCA Class A     DCI Open Class   2 Southern Knights  
      8 Vessel   1 Skyliners   1 Guardians     DCA Class A  
      9 Watchmen               1 Carolina Gold  
  Saturday July 13     Saturday July13     Saturday July 13     Sunday July 14     Sunday July 14  
  DeKalb, IL     Denver, CO     Pleasant Hill, CA     Woodstock, GA     Belleville, IL  
  Tour of Champions     Drums Along The Rockies               DCI Saint Louis  
  DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI Open Class     DCI Open Class     DCI World Class  
1 Bluecoats 0.00 1 Blue Knights 0.00 1 Vanguard Cadets 0.00 1 Legends 0.00 1 Bluecoats 0.000
2 Cavaliers   2 Blue Devils   2 Blue Devils B   2 Southwind   2 Cavaliers  
3 Blue Stars   3 Cadets   3 Gold   3 Louisiana Stars   3 Boston Crusaders  
4 Phantom Regiment   4 Crossmen   4 Golden Empire   4 Heat Wave   4 Blue Stars  
5 Mandarins   5 Troopers   5 Impulse     DCA Open Class   5 Phantom Regiment  
6 Colts   6 Pacific Crest   6 Incognito   1 Atlanta CV   6 Mandarins  
7 Academy   7 Genesis   7 Blue Devils C   2 Southern Knights   7 Spirit of Atlanta  
8 Madison Scouts   8 Seattle Cascades   8 Vessel     DCA Class A   8 Colts  
        DCI Open Class   9 Watchmen   1 Carolina Gold     DCI Open Class  
      1 Battalion               1 Guardians  
      2 Columbians                    
  Monday July 15     Monday July 15     Monday July 15     Tuesday July 16     Wednesday July 17  
  Bentonville, AR     El Dorado, KS     Olathe, KS     Broken Arrow, OK     Augusta, NJ  
                    Tour of Champions        
  DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI Open Class  
1 Carolina Crown 0.00 1 Vanguard 0.00 1 Bluecoats 0.00 1 Vanguard 0.000 1 Legends 0.00
2 Academy   2 Blue Devils   2 Colts   2 Blue Devils   2 Spartans  
3 Madison Scouts   3 Cadets   3 Troopers   3 Bluecoats   3 Southwind  
4 Music City   4 Blue Knights   4 Pacific Crest   4 Carolina Crown   4 Raiders  
5 Jersey Surf   5 Mandarins     DCI Open Class   5 Cavaliers   5 Heat Wave  
      6 Crossmen   1 Guardians   6 Boston Crusaders   6 Les Stentors  
            2 Colt Cadets   7 Cadets   7 Encorps  
                  8 Blue Stars        
                  9 Phantom Regiment        
  Thursday 18     Thursday 18     Thursday 18     Friday July 19     Friday July 19  
  Belton, TX     Denton, TX     Riverside, CA     Katy, TX     Bellflower, CA  
                    Tour of Champions        
  DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI Open Class     DCI World Class     DCI Open Class  
1 Spirit of Atlanta 0.00 1 Vanguard 0.00 1 Vanguard Cadets 0.00 1 Vanguard 0.000 1 Vanguard Cadets 0.00
2 Madison Scouts   2 Cavaliers   2 Blue Devils B   2 Blue Devils   2 Blue Devils B  
3 Genesis   3 Carolina Crown   3 Gold   3 Bluecoats   3 Gold  
4 Music City   4 Boston Crusaders   4 Battalion   4 Carolina Crown   4 Battalion  
5 Jersey Surf   5 Cadets   5 Golden Empire   5 Cavaliers   5 Golden Empire  
  DCI Open Class   6 Blue Knights   6 Incognito   6 Cadets   6 Impulse  
1 Guardians   7 Academy   7 Vessel   7 Blue Stars   7 Incognito  
      8 Mandarins   8 Watchmen   8 Phantom Regiment   8 Blue Devils C  
      9 Phantom Regiment               9 Vessel  
      10 Crossmen               10 Watchmen  
      11 Colts                    
      12 Troopers                    
      13 Pacific Crest                    
  Saturday July 20     Saturday July 20     Saturday July 20     Saturday July 20     Saturday July 20  
  Nashua, NH     Pataskala, OH     Uniondale, NY     San Antonio, TX     Vista, CA  
                    DCI Southwestern        
  DCI Open Class     DCA Open Class     DCA Open Class     DCI World Class     DCI Open Class  
1 Legends 0.00 1 Cincinnati Tradition 0.00 1 Sunrisers 0.00 1 Vanguard 0.0000 1 Vanguard Cadets 0.00
2 Spartans     DCA Class A   2 Hawthorne Caballeros   2 Blue Devils   2 Blue Devils B  
3 7th Regiment   1 Columbus Saints   3 Connecticut Hurricanes   3 Bluecoats   3 Gold  
4 Southwind               4 Carolina Crown   4 Battalion  
5 Heat Wave               5 Boston Crusaders   5 Golden Empire  
6 Les Stentors               6 Cavaliers   6 Impulse  
                  7 Cadets   7 Incognito  
                  8 Blue Stars   8 Blue Devils C  
                  9 Blue Knights   9 Vessel  
                  10 Mandarins   10 Watchmen  
                  11 Phantom Regiment        
                  12 Crossmen        
                  13 Spirit of Atlanta        
                  14 Colts        
                  15 Academy        
                  16 Madison Scouts        
                  17 Troopers        
                  18 Pacific Crest        
                  19 Music City        
                  20 Genesis        
                  21 Seattle Cascades        
                  22 Jersey Surf        
                    DCI Open Class        
                  1 Guardians        
  Monday July 22     Monday July 22     Monday July 22     Monday July 22     Wednesday July 24  
  Glens Falls, NY     Lafayette, LA     Mesquite, TX     Salt Lake City, UT     Syracuse, NY  
                             
  DCI Open Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI Open Class     DCI Open Class  
1 Legends 0.00 1 Cadets 0.00 1 Blue Devils 0.00 1 Battalion 0.00 1 Legends 0.00
2 Spartans   2 Blue Stars   2 Bluecoats   2 Gold   2 Spartans  
3 7th Regiment   3 Mandarins   3 Carolina Crown   3 Impulse   3 7th Regiment  
4 Southwind   4 Academy   4 Cavaliers   4 Vessel   4 Southwind  
5 Raiders   5 Pacific Crest   5 Blue Knights   5 Watchmen   5 Raiders  
6 Heat Wave   6 Music City   6 Phantom Regiment         6 Heat Wave  
7 Les Stentors   7 Genesis   7 Crossmen         7 Les Stentors  
      8 Seattle Cascades   8 Spirit of Atlanta              
      9 Jersey Surf   9 Colts              
        DCI Open Class   10 Madison Scouts              
      1 Louisiana Stars   11 Troopers              
  Wednesday July 24     Wednesday July 24     Wednesday July 24     Thursday July 25     Friday July 26  
  Little Rock, AR     Hattiesburg, MS     Denver, CO     Dothan, AL     Sheffield, PA  
                             
  DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI Open Class     DCI World Class     DCI Open Class  
1 Vanguard 0.00 1 Blue Devils 0.00 1 Battalion 0.00 1 Mandarins 0.00 1 Legends 0.00
2 Bluecoats   2 Cadets   2 Gold   2 Spirit of Atlanta   2 Spartans  
3 Boston Crusaders   3 Blue Stars   3 Impulse   3 Pacific Crest   3 7th Regiment  
4 Cavaliers   4 Mandarins   4 Vessel   4 Genesis   4 Southwind  
5 Blue Knights   5 Academy   5 Watchmen   5 Seattle Cascades   5 Raiders  
6 Mandarins   6 Madison Scouts               6 Heat Wave  
7 Phantom Regiment   7 Troopers               7 Les Stentors  
8 Crossmen   8 Seattle Cascades                 DCA Open Class  
9 Colts                     1 Cincinnati Tradition  
10 Jersey Surf                          
  Friday July 26     Friday July 26     Friday July 26     Saturday July 27     Saturday July 27  
  Cape Girdeau, MO     Birmingham, AL     Murfreesboro, TN     Atlanta, GA     Peckville, PA  
              DCI Masters     DCI Southeastern        
  DCI Open Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCA Open Class  
1 Gold 0.00 1 Blue Knights 0.00 1 Vanguard 0.000 1 Vanguard 0.0000 1 Hawthorne Caballeros 0.00
2 Guardians   2 Colts   2 Blue Devils   2 Blue Devils   2 Fusion Core  
3 Louisiana Stars   3 Madison Scouts   3 Bluecoats   3 Bluecoats   3 Reading Buccaneers  
4 Rover City Rhythm   4 Troopers   4 Carolina Crown   4 Carolina Crown   4 Bushwackers  
5 Shadow   5 Pacific Crest   5 Boston Crusaders   5 Boston Crusaders   5 White Sabers  
      6 Genesis   6 Cavaliers   6 Cavaliers   6 Connecticut Hurricanes  
      7 Jersey Surf   7 Cadets   7 Cadets   7 Cincinnati Tradition  
        DCA Open Class   8 Blue Stars   8 Blue Stars     DCA Class A  
      1 Southern Knights   9 Music City   9 Blue Knights   1 Skyliners  
                  10 Mandarins        
                  11 Phantom Regiment        
                  12 Crossmen        
                  13 Spirit of Atlanta        
                  14 Colts        
                  15 Academy        
                  16 Madison Scouts        
                  17 Troopers        
                  18 Pacific Crest        
                  19 Music City        
                  20 Genesis        
                  21 Seattle Cascades        
                  22 Jersey Surf        
                    DCA Open Class        
                  1 Atlanta CV        
                    DCA Class A        
                  1 Carolina Gold        
  Saturday July 27     Saturday July 27     Sunday July 28     Monday July 29     Monday July 29  
  White Lake, MI     Oskaloosa, IA     Winston-Salem, NC     Charleston, WV     Centerville, OH  
              Tour of Champions              
  DCI Open Class     DCI Open Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class  
1 Legends 0.00 1 Gold 0.00 1 Carolina Crown 0.000 1 Phantom Regiment 0.00 1 Blue Devils 0.00
2 Spartans   2 Guardians   2 Vanguard   2 Mandarins   2 Bluecoats  
3 7th Regiment   3 Louisiana Stars   3 Blue Devils   3 Academy   3 Colts  
4 Southwind   4 River City Rhythm   4 Bluecoats   4 Madison Scouts   4 Troopers  
5 Raiders   5 Colt Cadets   5 Boston Crusaders   5 Pacific Crest   5 Music City  
6 Heat Wave   6 Shadow   6 Cavaliers   6 Seattle Cascades     DCA Open Class  
7 Les Stentors         7 Cadets         1 Cincinnati Tradition  
            8 Blue Stars              
            9 Blue Knights              
            10 Phantom Regiment              
            11 Spirit of Atlanta              
  Monday July 29     Monday July 29     Tuesday July 30     Tuesday July 30     Wednesday July 31  
  Plymouth, IN     Storm Lake, IA     Annapolis, MD     Salem, VA     Farmington, MN  
                             
  DCI Open Class     DCI Open Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI Open Class  
1 Legends 0.00 1 Colt Cadets 0.00 1 Cadets 0.00 1 Carolina Crown 0.00 1 Gold 0.00
2 Spartans   2 Gold   2 Cavaliers   2 Blue Stars   2 Spartans  
3 7th Regiment   3 Guardians   3 Mandarins   3 Blue Knights   3 Louisiana Stars  
4 Southwind   4 Louisiana Stars   4 Spirit of Atlanta   4 Crossmen   4 River City Rhythm  
5 Raiders   5 River City Rhythm   5 Seattle Cascades   5 Academy   5 Colt Cadets  
6 Heat Wave   6 Shadow   6 Jersey Surf   6 Madison Scouts        
7 Les Stentors           DCI Open Class   7 Pacific Crest        
            1 Encorps   8 Genesis        
  Wednesday July 31     Wednesday July 31                    
  Chester, PA     Dixon/Rock Falls IL                    
  Tour of Champions                          
  DCI World Class     DCI Open Class                    
1 Vanguard 0.000 1 Legends 0.00                  
2 Cadets   2 Guardians                    
3 Cavaliers   3 7th Regiment                    
4 Boston Crusaders   4 Southwind                    
5 Crossmen   5 Raiders                    
6 Jersey Surf   6 Heat Wave                    
      7 Les Stentors                    
AUGUST--2019                        
  Thursday August 1     Thursday August 1     Friday August 2     Friday August 2     Friday August 2  
  Lawrence, MA     Rome, NY     Plainwell, MI     Cedar Rapids, IA     Allentown, PA  
                          DCI East  
  DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI Open Class     DCI Open Class     DCI World Class  
1 Boston Crusaders 0.00 1 Phantom Regiment 0.00 1 Legends 0.00 1 Colt Cadets 0.00 1 Vanguard 0.0000
2 Carolina Crown   2 Spirit of Atlanta   2 Guardians   2 Spartans   2 Blue Devils  
3 Mandarins   3 Troopers   3 7th Regiment   3 Gold   3 Bluecoats  
4 Colts   4 Pacific Crest   4 Southwind   4 Golden Empire   4 Blue Stars  
5 Seattle Cascades   5 Music City   5 Raiders   5 Louisiana Stars   5 Blue Knights  
      6 Jersey Surf   6 Heat Wave   6 River City Rhythm   6 Academy  
                  7 Shadow   7 Madison Scouts  
                        8 Troopers  
                        9 Music City  
                        10 Genesis  
  Saturday August 3     Saturday August 3     Saturday August 3     Saturday August 3     Saturday August 3  
  Allentown, PA     Kingston, NY     St. Peter, MN     Avon Lake, OH     Madison, WI  
  DCI East                          
  DCI World Class     DCA Open Class     DCA Class A     DCI Open Class     DCI Open Class  
1 Carolina Crown 0.0000 1 White Sabers 0.00 1 Govenaires   1 Legends 0.000 1 Gold 0.000
2 Boston Crusaders   2 Hawthorne Caballeros         2 Guardians   2 Spartans  
3 Cavaliers   3 Fusion Core         3 7th Regiment   3 Golden Empire  
4 Cadets   4 Connecticut Hurricanes         4 Southwind   4 Louisiana Stars  
5 Mandarins   5 Bushwackers         5 Raiders   5 River City Rhythm  
6 Phantom Regiment   6 Sunrisers         6 Heat Wave   6 Colt Cadets  
7 Crossmen                     7 Shadow  
8 Spirit of Atlanta                          
9 Colts                          
10 Pacific Crest                          
11 Seattle Cascades                          
12 Jersey Surf                          
  DCI Open Class                          
1 Encorps                          
  Sunday August 4     Sunday August 4     Monday August 5     Monday August 5        
  Pittsburgh, PA     Buffalo, NY     Edinboro, PA     Akron, OH        
                             
  DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class     DCI World Class        
1 Blue Devils 0.000 1 Bluecoats 0.000 1 Cadets 0.000 1 Bluecoats 0.000      
2 Spirit of Atlanta   2 Carolina Crown   2 Colts   2 Vanguard        
3 Academy   3 Cavaliers   3 Madison Scouts   3 Carolina Crown        
4 Madison Scouts   4 Boston Crusaders   4 Pacific Crest   4 Cavaliers        
5 Troopers   5 Blue Stars   5 Music City   5 Boston Crusaders        
6 Genesis   6 Blue Knights   6 Seattle Cascades   6 Blue Knights        
7 Seattle Cascades   7 Mandarins   7 Jersey Surf   7 Mandarins        
      8 Phantom Regiment         8 Phantom Regiment        
      9 Colts         9 Crossmen        
  DCI OPEN CLASS     DCI OPEN CLASS     DCI WORLD CLASS   DCI WORLD CLASS     DCI WORLD CLASS  
  WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS   WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS   WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS   WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS   WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS  
  Monday August 5     Tuesday August 6     Thursday August 8     Friday August 9     Saturday August 10  
  Marion, IN     Marion, IN     Indianapolis, IN     Indianapolis, IN     Indianapolis, IN  
  Open Class Prelims     Open Class Finals     World Class Prelims     World Class Semi-Finals   World Class Finals  
1 Gold 0.0000 1   0.0000 1 Vanguard 0.0000 1   0.0000 1   0.0000
2 Legends   2     2 Blue Devils   2     2    
3 Spartans   3     3 Bluecoats   3     3    
4 7th Regiment   4     4 Carolina Crown   4     4    
5 Guardians   5     5 Boston Crusaders   5     5    
6 Louisiana Stars   6     6 Cavaliers   6     6    
7 River City Rhythm   7     7 Cadets   7     7    
8 Southwind   8     8 Blue Stars   8     8    
9 Golden Empire   9     9 Blue Knights   9     9    
10 Shadow   10     10 Mandarins   10     10    
11 Colt Cadets   11     11 Phantom Regiment   11     11    
12 Raiders   12     12 Crossmen   12     12    
13 Heat Wave         13 Spirit of Atlanta   13          
14 Les Stentors         14 Colts   14          
            15 Academy   15          
            16 Madison Scouts   16          
            17 Troopers   17          
            18 Pacific Crest   18          
            19 Music City   19          
            20 Genesis   20          
            21 Seattle Cascades   21          
            22 Jersey Surf   22          
            23 Gold   23          
            24 Legends   24          
            25 Spartans   25          
            26 7th Regiment              
            27 Guardians              
            28 Louisiana Stars              
            29 River City Rhythm              
            30 Southwind              
            31 Golden Empire              
            32 Shadow              
            33 Colt Cadets              
            34 Raiders              
            35 Heat Wave              
            36 Les Stentors              
  Saturday August 17     Saturday August 24     Saturday August 24     Sunday August 25        
  Woodbridge, NJ     Reading, PA     Seymour, CT     Hiram, GA        
                             
  DCA Open Class     DCA Open Class     DCA Open Class     DCA Open Class        
1 Bushwackers 0.00 1 Reading Buccaneers 0.00 1 Connecticut Hurricanes 0.00 1 Atlanta CV 0.00      
2 Fusion Core   2 Fusion Core   2 Hawthorn Caballeros   2 Southern Knights        
3 White Sabers   3 White Sabers   3 Sunrisers              
4 Hawthorn Caballeros   4 Bushwackers                    
5 Reading Buccaneers     DCA Class A                    
      1 Skyliners                    
  DCA CLASS A   DCA CLASS A   DCA OPEN CLASS   DCA OPEN CLASS    
  WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS   WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS   WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS   WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS    
  Saturday August 31     Sunday September 1     Saturday August 31     Sunday September 1        
  Williamsport, PA     Williamsport, PA     Williamsport, PA     Williamsport, PA        
  Class A Prelims     Class A Finals     Open Class Prelims     Open Class Finals        
1 Carolina Gold 0.0000 1   0.0000 1 Buccaneers 0.0000 1   0.0000      
2 Govenaires   2     2 Atlanta CV   2          
3 Skyliners   3     3 Fusion Core   3          
4 Columbus Saints   4     4 Bushwackers   4          
            5 Caballeros   5          
            6 White Sabers   6          
            7 Cincinnati Tradition   7          
            8 Hurricanes   8          
            9 Sunrisers   9          
            10 Southern Knights   9